Real Brokerage
  • Home
  • About
    1. About
    2. Testimonials
  • Areas
    1. Ashburn, VA
    2. Centreville, VA
    3. Aldie, VA
    4. Clifton, VA
    5. Leesburg, VA
    6. Fairfax, VA
  • Buy
    1. Buyers
    2. Buyers Guide
    3. All Listings
    4. Featured Listings
    5. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sellers
    2. Sellers Guide
    3. Seller Questionnaire
    4. Sell My Home
    5. Home Valuation
Save Snapshot
3.2M Properties

3,151,682 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 12312 VALLEYWOOD DR, Silver Spring, MD 20902
    3D

    $ 530,000 1.7%

    $ 538,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,596 SqFt

    12312 VALLEYWOOD DR, Silver Spring, MD 20902

    Single Family Home

    MLS# MDMC2223924

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 14 BROOKMEADE CT, Sterling, VA 20165

    $ 720,000

    $ 720,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,202 SqFt

    14 BROOKMEADE CT, Sterling, VA 20165

    Single Family Home

    MLS# VALO2124840

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 42855 ROBINS PERCH TER, Leesburg, VA 20176
    1/33 33

    $ 879,700 10.0%

    $ 799,990

    4 Beds5 Baths2,795 SqFt

    42855 ROBINS PERCH TER, Leesburg, VA 20176

    Townhouse

    MLS# VALO2116518

    Listed by Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 40986 FOXTAIL FIELDS DR, Aldie, VA 20105
    1/69 69

    $ 1,785,000 3.5%

    $ 1,849,000

    6 Beds7 Baths6,872 SqFt

    40986 FOXTAIL FIELDS DR, Aldie, VA 20105

    Single Family Home

    MLS# VALO2112528

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 42206 WATER IRIS TER #200, Aldie, VA 20105

    $ 425,000

    $ 425,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,408 SqFt

    42206 WATER IRIS TER #200, Aldie, VA 20105

    Condo

    MLS# VALO2112642

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 10812 CRIPPEN VALE CT, Reston, VA 20194
    1/94 94

    $ 1,250,000

    $ 1,250,000

    4 Beds3 Baths3,135 SqFt

    10812 CRIPPEN VALE CT, Reston, VA 20194

    Single Family Home

    MLS# VAFX2285966

    Listed by Century 21 Redwood Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1307 WINDLEAF DR #139 - N, Reston, VA 20194
    1/38 38

    $ 440,000 2.2%

    $ 450,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,220 SqFt

    1307 WINDLEAF DR #139 - N, Reston, VA 20194

    Condo

    MLS# VAFX2253268

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 38577 GOOSE CREEK LN, Leesburg, VA 20175
    1/52 52

    $ 795,000

    $ 795,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,608 SqFt

    38577 GOOSE CREEK LN, Leesburg, VA 20175

    Single Family Home

    MLS# VALO2090706

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 16508 ROLLING TREE RD, Accokeek, MD 20607
    3D

    $ 425,000

    $ 425,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,238 SqFt

    16508 ROLLING TREE RD, Accokeek, MD 20607

    Single Family Home

    MLS# MDPG2167446

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 43387 TOWN GATE SQ, Chantilly, VA 20152
    3D

    $ 515,000

    $ 514,999

    3 Beds3 Baths1,827 SqFt

    43387 TOWN GATE SQ, Chantilly, VA 20152

    Condo

    MLS# VALO2108060

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 6835 BRIANWOOD CT, Bealeton, VA 22712
    3D

    $ 430,000 1.2%

    $ 425,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,374 SqFt

    6835 BRIANWOOD CT, Bealeton, VA 22712

    Single Family Home

    MLS# VAFQ2018582

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 19360 MAGNOLIA GROVE SQ #316, Leesburg, VA 20176
    1/39 39

    $ 575,000

    $ 575,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,642 SqFt

    19360 MAGNOLIA GROVE SQ #316, Leesburg, VA 20176

    Condo

    MLS# VALO2110854

    Listed by Compass

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 6616 ROCKLAND DR, Clifton, VA 20124
    1/73 73

    $ 875,000 2.9%

    $ 850,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,408 SqFt

    6616 ROCKLAND DR, Clifton, VA 20124

    Single Family Home

    MLS# VAFX2263986

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 9712 INDIAN PRINCESS DR, Fort Washington, MD 20744
    1/63 63

    $ 550,000 4.8%

    $ 525,000

    5 Beds3 Baths3,232 SqFt

    9712 INDIAN PRINCESS DR, Fort Washington, MD 20744

    Single Family Home

    MLS# MDPG2167032

    Listed by Compass

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 10999 BRISTERSBURG RD, Catlett, VA 20119
    1/41 41

    $ 499,900

    $ 499,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,735 SqFt

    10999 BRISTERSBURG RD, Catlett, VA 20119

    Single Family Home

    MLS# VAFQ2018440

    Listed by Samson Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 12005 TALIESIN PL #35, Reston, VA 20190
    1/39 39

    $ 369,999

    $ 369,999

    2 Beds2 Baths1,076 SqFt

    12005 TALIESIN PL #35, Reston, VA 20190

    Condo

    MLS# VAFX2254300

    Listed by Corcoran McEnearney

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 5730 WALNUT WOOD LN, Burke, VA 22015
    1/81 81

    $ 659,999

    $ 659,999

    4 Beds3 Baths1,842 SqFt

    5730 WALNUT WOOD LN, Burke, VA 22015

    Townhouse

    MLS# VAFX2246788

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 41976 PADDOCK GATE PL, Ashburn, VA 20148
    1/101 101

    $ 1,684,000 0.9%

    $ 1,699,000

    5 Beds6 Baths4,682 SqFt

    41976 PADDOCK GATE PL, Ashburn, VA 20148

    Single Family Home

    MLS# VALO2092072

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 44651 DANVERS TER, Ashburn, VA 20147
    1/91 91

    $ 1,500,000 1.7%

    $ 1,475,000

    4 Beds5 Baths4,230 SqFt

    44651 DANVERS TER, Ashburn, VA 20147

    Townhouse

    MLS# VALO2084382

    Listed by CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 10409 EDGEFIELD DR, Hyattsville, MD 20783
    1/66 66

    $ 533,500 3.6%

    $ 515,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,569 SqFt

    10409 EDGEFIELD DR, Hyattsville, MD 20783

    Single Family Home

    MLS# MDPG2138552

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 41288 LAVENDER BREEZE CIR, Aldie, VA 20105
    1/122 122

    $ 2,350,000 2.0%

    $ 2,399,000

    7 Beds8 Baths8,100 SqFt

    41288 LAVENDER BREEZE CIR, Aldie, VA 20105

    Single Family Home

    MLS# VALO2079178

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 307-A 13TH ST #1, Ocean City, MD 21842
    1/30 30

    $ 240,000 4.0%

    $ 249,999

    1 Bed1 Bath672 SqFt

    307-A 13TH ST #1, Ocean City, MD 21842

    Condo

    MLS# MDWO2022678

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 41789 IVY GLEN CT, Ashburn, VA 20148
    1/74 74

    $ 1,575,000

    $ 1,575,000

    5 Beds5 Baths5,632 SqFt

    41789 IVY GLEN CT, Ashburn, VA 20148

    Single Family Home

    MLS# VALO2072132

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 22990 HOMESTEAD LANDING CT, Ashburn, VA 20148
    3D

    $ 2,750,000

    $ 2,750,000

    6 Beds5 Baths8,168 SqFt

    22990 HOMESTEAD LANDING CT, Ashburn, VA 20148

    Single Family Home

    MLS# VALO2072702

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
Real Brokerage
Shellie Hanlon | License ID: 0225221000 -VA | 661121 -MD
1765 Greensboro Station Pl Suite 900, McLean, VA, 22102

+1(703) 581-2511

shellie@shelliesellsdmv.com

Real Estate Web Design by Bullsai

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
Real Brokerage
Shellie Hanlon | License ID: 0225221000 -VA | 661121 -MD